六合图库下载

你现的位置:首页 >> 摩托车英文版驾照考试

福建摩托车的英语考试 内江摩托车英文驾考题库下载 江西摩托车驾照考试英文题库app下载 阜阳摩托车科目一英文题库 阿里摩托车驾照考试英文题库app下载 台州摩托车科目四英文题库 乌海老外考摩托车驾照 三门峡摩托车科目四考试英文 揭阳外国人考摩托车驾照 云南摩托车理论考试英语 和田摩托车英文驾考题库app手机版 拉萨摩托车英文驾考题库下载 四平摩托车科目四题库英文 2019年摩托车科目一英文题库400题 中山2019年摩托车科目四英文题库345题 东莞摩托车类考试英文题库 秦?#23454;?#25705;托车英文版理论考试 鞍山摩托车科目四英语试题 深圳最新摩托车科目四试题库英文题 盘锦摩托车科目四英语 云浮摩托车英文题库手机APP 浙江摩托车科目一考试英文400题 德阳摩托车驾照考试英文题库app下载 海南老外考摩托车驾照 濮阳摩托车的英语考试 庆阳摩托车驾照考试英语 广安外国人考摩托车驾照 林芝摩托车科目四英语试题 龙岩摩托车科目一考试英文400题 宿迁摩托车科目四英语试题 齐齐哈尔摩托车英文题库书 岳阳摩托车英文题库PDF电子版 天水摩托车科目四考试英文 沧州摩托车英文驾考题库app手机版 南通摩托车理论考试英语 铜川摩托车驾照考试英文题库app下载 普洱摩托车英文题库书 平凉摩托车科目一英文题库 潮州境外人员申请中国驾照考试题库摩托车英语 成都摩托车驾照考试英文题库app下载

摩托车英文版驾照考试题库_中国摩托车驾照考试英语考试题目

驾驶员试题网提供全国各省市2019年英语版摩托车驾考题库PDF电子版、印刷书、手机APP做题软件,外国人在中国参加摩托车科目一、科目四驾照理论考试英文版题库练习,咨询购买请加微信:jsyst2007

1. When driving in rain and encountering pedestrians with umbrellas or wearing raincoats, what should be done by motor vehicle drivers in order to yield?

A. Drive at a normal speed

B. Sound the horn to alert when approaching the pedestrians

C. Speed up and bypass on the left

D. Reduce speed and sound the horn in advance

Answer: D

2. Traffic Police can detain the vehicle which is suspected of using other vehicle’s license plate and vehicle license.

Answer: Y

3. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. passing by the right side

B. passing by the left side

C. running to right side

D. running the roundabout

Answer: D

4. Which is correct when changing lane?

A. turn on the directional signal and turn left quickly

B. reduce speed properly when entering the left lane

C. cannot interfere other vehicles

D. speed up to enter the left lane

Answer: C

5. When causing a road accident involving property damage, the parties to the accident may leave the scene if they have no dispute over the fact and cause.

Answer: Y

6. A motorized vehicle driver who uses falsified or altered driving license is subject to a 12-point penalty.

Answer: Y

7. What is the max speed when in or out of the lane for non-motorized vehicles?

A. 40km/hr

B. 50km/hr

C. 60km/hr

D. 30km/hr

Answer: D

8. Violent wind can cause a sideways swerve to a running vehicle.

Answer: Y

9. When approaching a sharp curve, motor vehicle drivers should reduce speed only after entering the curve.

Answer: N

10. When a motor vehicle passes over an overflowing bridge, what should the driver do after stopping and observing closely?

A. Change to a high gear and pass rapidly

B. Constantly observe the changes of the flow

C. Prepare to stop at any time

D. Change to a low gear and pass through at a constant speed

Answer: D

11. When a motor vehicle moves through water, the driver should try to maintain a constant speed and sufficient power and pass through without stopping.

Answer: Y

12. If a motorized vehicle driver has caused a major traffic accident in violation of the traffic regulations which has caused human death due to his escaping, the driver is subject to a prison term of _________.

A. less than 2 years

B. less than 3years

C. less than 7years

D. more than 7 years

Answer: D

13. What is the meaning of this sign?

A. stop to yield

B. no stopping temporarily

C. no entry

D. no long stopping

Answer: A

14. What should be done by the driver who intends to overtake but the motor vehicle in front neither reduces its speed nor allows the right of way?

A. Continuously sounding the horn and accelerating to overtake

B. Accelerating and continuing to overtake

C. Refraining from overtaking

D. Following the vehicle in front closely and finding a chance to overtake

Answer: C

15. How long is the period of probation of a motor vehicle driver who has applied for a driver license for the first time?

A. 18 months

B. 16 months

C. 12 months

D. 6 months

Answer: C

16. When driving on a long downhill road, which is the best way to control driving speed?

A. Coast in neutral gear

B. Depress the clutch and coast

C. Use the engine to brake

D. Depress the brake pedal continuously

Answer: C

17. In which situation that a driver cannot drive?

A. after drinking coffee

B. after drinking milk

C. after drinking

D. after drinking tea

Answer: C

18. A motorized vehicle driver who drives the vehicle which permission is different is subject to a ________.

A. 2-point penalty

B. 3-point penalty

C. 6-point penalty

D. 12-point penalty

Answer: D

19. What influence does smoking have upon driving?

A. Harmful for safe driving

B. Increase concentration

C. Help relaxation

D. No effect on driving

Answer: A

20. After setting off from a roadside, motor vehicle drivers should watch both sides of the road, turn left and drive into the normal lane slowly.

Answer: Y

For consultation or purchase of English driving test questions for motorcycles, please add WeChat: jsyst2007

2019科目一考试
2019科目四考试

驾驶员试题网:国内领先的学车类网站,专注于驾驶员理论考试,超越驾驶员考试!Beyond DriverExam

Copyright © 2019 摩托车英文驾考 www.bqmjdj.tw

六合图库下载
上海天天彩时时乐 浙江快乐12开奖奖金 北京pk10免费人工计划 贵州十一选五号码 用a6赚钱 重庆时时彩后三跨度计划 体彩浙江6十1第18132期 大圣捕鱼最新手机版 山东11选5走势图-前三走势 想赚钱一点路子都没有